Liga KIA

IV Edición 2016 - 2017

Noviembre - Mayo

Bases

Todas las Ligas

 IV Liga KIA 2016-2017
Nombre:Liga KIA IV Club:EmasD
Inicio:21/11/2016 Fin:30/05/2017
Parejas
CategNombre/ClubJugadores
Total: 174 parejas
1ª M
[1468]
P1: Ismael & Mohit
GC Indoor
Ismael Suárez Hernández [722]
Mohit Lalwani Rodríguez [746]
1ª M
[5108]
P2: Aday & Carlos
La Luz
Aday Sánchez León [4239]
Carlos Moon Kim [869]
1ª M
[2581]
P3: Pedro J. & Marcos
Telde (El Goro)
Pedro J. García Cruz [1238]
Marcos Benítez Sánchez [1343]
1ª M
[2161]
P4: Guillermo & Alejandro
Telde (El Goro)
Guillermo Melián Díaz [1304]
Alejandro Hernández Castellano [857]
1ª M
[4266]
P5: Carlos & Borja
El Drago
Carlos Guerra Auyanet [1484]
Borja Fainstein Hernández [2782]
1ª M
[1307]
P6: Julián & José
La Calzada
Julián Contreras [801]
José Benítez Moreno [506]
1ª M
[2613]
P7: Juan & Joel
Open GC
Juan Pereiro González [1404]
Joel Fernández Muñoz [1209]
2ª F
[898]
P1: Pino & Juanate
4+QuePádel
Pino Jiménez Rodríguez [502]
Juana Teresa Domínguez Rodríguez [396]
2ª F
[484]
P2: BAJA
Telde (El Goro)
Meritxell Posada Cao [246]
Tamara Dorrio [238]
2ª F
[615]
P3: Begoña & Abigail
La Luz
Begoña Santana Pérez [109]
Abigail Domínguez Martín [516]
2ª F
[654]
P4: Cira & Lorena
Spin Pádel
Cira González González [278]
Lorena Pérez Domínguez [376]
2ª F
[145]
P5: Xenia & Yaiza
Telde (El Goro)
Xenia Kachegina [259]
Yaiza Sánchez Ramos [122]
2ª F
[254]
P6: Rita María & Susana
Telde (El Goro)
Rita María Rodríguez Rodríguez [39]
Susana Mustafá Santana [215]
2ª F
[708]
P7: Dunia & Pepi
Castillo de Agüimes
Dunia Vega Rodríguez [337]
Pepi Méndez Perera [371]
2ª F
[621]
P8: BAJA
Castillo de Agüimes
Rosana Ballesteros Truchado [344]
Delia Gómez-Chacón Rodríguez [277]
2ª F
[311]
P9: Vanessa & Itahisa
Castillo de Agüimes
Vanessa Reina Rodríguez [177]
Itahisa Herrera Ramírez [134]
2ª M - A
[473]
P1: Juan Luis & Jonathan
Castillo de Agüimes
Juan Luis Sánchez Mena [131]
Jonathan Pérez Cabrera [342]
2ª M - B
[711]
P1: Sacha & Rubén
Paseo de Chil
Sacha Marquina Reyes [329]
Rubén Báez León [382]
2ª M - A
[535]
P2: Eduardo & Daniel
Telde (El Goro)
Eduardo Álvarez Verona [210]
Daniel Galende Álvarez [325]
2ª M - B
[1291]
P2: BAJA
Paseo de Chil
Mnéster Rosales Navarro [655]
Aday Falcón Samper [636]
2ª M - A
[837]
P3: Néstor & Jerónimo
Telde (El Goro)
Néstor Morales Rodríguez [389]
Jerónimo Santana Ramos [448]
2ª M - B
[851]
P3: Fernando & David
Paseo de Chil
Fernando León Jiménez [332]
David Gómez González [519]
2ª M - B
[340]
P4: Alfonso & José Manuel
GC Indoor
Alfonso Escacho Tutor [193]
José Manuel Rodríguez Hernández [117]
2ª M - A
[926]
P4: Gastón & Alfonso
Telde (El Goro)
Gastón van Houdenhove Calero [798]
Alfonso Rodríguez González [128]
2ª M - B
[628]
P5: José Damián & José
Paseo de Chil
José Damián Ferrer Quintana [300]
José Vicente Núñez [328]
2ª M - A
[1320]
P5: Carlos & Dailo José
Telde (El Goro)
Carlos Peña Santana [699]
Dailo José González Pérez [621]
2ª M - B
[421]
P6: Ramón Omar & Iván
GC Indoor
Ramón Omar Ramírez Martín [199]
Iván González Santana [222]
2ª M - A
[795]
P6: Aday & Iñaki
Telde (El Goro)
Aday Sánchez Santana [462]
Iñaki Fuertes Fernández [333]
2ª M - B
[300]
P7: Alejandro & Banot
GC Indoor
Alejandro Santana González [132]
Banot Navarro Méndez [168]
2ª M - A
[720]
P7: Doramas & Orlando
Telde (El Goro)
Doramas Sosa Morales [373]
Orlando López Ruiz [347]
2ª M - A
[156]
P8: David & Alexis
Castillo de Agüimes
David Suárez Vega [37]
Alexis Sánchez Hernández [119]
2ª M - B
[1513]
P8: Amaro & Adrián
La Calzada
Amaro Rodríguez de León [524]
Adrián Santana Álvarez [989]
2ª M - A
[618]
P9: Orlando & Carlos Alberto
GC Indoor
Orlando Henríquez Milán [453]
Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez [165]
2ª M - B
[335]
P9: Ancor & Carlos
El Drago
Ancor Sarabia Hernández [246]
Carlos González Rodríguez [89]
2ª M - A
[722]
P10: Borja & Alfonso
Castillo de Agüimes
Borja Torres Medina [424]
Alfonso Pérez Lorenzo [298]
2ª M - B
[1601]
P10: BAJA
GC Indoor
Gerson Jeremay Cruz Barrios [695]
Nauzet Galván Alejo [906]
2ª M - A
[221]
P11: Rodrigo Ariel & Manuel
Castillo de Agüimes
Rodrigo Ariel Navarro Piergentili [11]
Manuel Sosa Álvarez [210]
2ª M - B
[706]
P11: Iriome & José
CD La Galera
Iriome Castillo Arencibia [508]
José Herrera Hernández [198]
2ª M - A
[555]
P12: Pablo Guillermo & Julio
Telde (El Goro)
Pablo Guillermo Vela [214]
Julio Sosa Vega [341]
2ª M - B
[309]
P12: Alejandro & Richard
El Drago
Alejandro Padrón Chinea [300]
Richard Hernández [9]
2ª M - A
[634]
P13: Aridany & Sergio
Telde (El Goro)
Aridany Quintana Sánchez [370]
Sergio Navarro Caballero [264]
2ª M - B
[1093]
P13: Javi & Borja
GC Indoor
Javier Castro Navarro [805]
Borja Ramos Santana [263]
2ª M - B
[22]
P14: Denis & Francisco
GC Indoor
Denis Rondanini [22]
Francisco Hernandez Molina [0]
2ª M - A
[925]
P14: Álvaro & Jorge
Telde (El Goro)
Álvaro Melgen Espinosa [282]
Jorge Martín Santana [643]
2ª M - A
[218]
P15: Celso & Germán
GC Indoor
Celso Medina Armas [110]
Germán Quintana Díaz [108]
2ª M - B
[1040]
P15: Sebas & Yeray
4+QuePádel
Sebastián Ramírez Rodríguez [717]
Yeray Quintana Calero [323]
2ª M - B
[204]
P16: Jesús Miguel & José Miguel
GC Indoor
Jesús Miguel Arbelo Medina [100]
José Miguel Henríquez Vega [104]
2ª X
[1501]
P1: Amaro & Estefanía
GC Indoor
Amaro Rodríguez de León [524]
Estefanía Santana Trujillo [977]
2ª X
[865]
P2: Oliver & Mercedes
Open GC
Oliver Guerra Suárez [523]
Mercedes Mengibar Fernández [342]
2ª X
[267]
P3: Joenny & José Juan
Spin Pádel
Joenny Lake [143]
José Priego López [124]
2ª X
[1176]
P4: Iñaki & Yohana
GC Indoor
Iñaki Fuertes Fernández [333]
Yohana Perera Peñate [843]
2ª X
[456]
P5: Begoña & Orlando
Spin Pádel
Begoña Santana Pérez [109]
Orlando López Ruiz [347]
2ª X
[968]
P6: Irene & Jorge
Telde (El Goro)
Jorge Martín Santana [643]
Irene Rodríguez Díaz [325]
2ª X
[743]
P7: Cira & Doramas
GC Indoor
Cira González González [278]
Doramas Cabrera Cabrera [465]
2ª X
[705]
P8: Lorena & Sacha
GC Indoor
Lorena Pérez Domínguez [376]
Sacha Marquina Reyes [329]
2ª X
[1647]
P9: Miqueas & Lorena
Spin Pádel
Miqueas Guillén Santana [1451]
Lorena Pérez Ramos [873]
2ª X
[1801]
P10: Diego & Sonia
GC Indoor
Diego García García [931]
Sonia Suárez Herrera [870]
3ª F
[171]
P1: Natalia & Carmen
El Drago
Natalia Rodríguez Lorenzo [91]
Carmen Jiménez Santana [80]
3ª F
[108]
P2: Rosa Elena & Verónica
Spin Pádel
Rosa Elena Izquierdo Macon [55]
Verónica Castro Medina [53]
3ª F
[122]
P3: Yazmina & Lais Cristina
GC Indoor
Yazmina Hernández Alonso [19]
Lais Cristina Vieira [103]
3ª F
[249]
P4: Macarena & Yvonne
El Drago
Macarena González Santana [110]
Yvonne Stoof [139]
3ª F
[0]
P5: Berta & Isabel
El Drago
Berta Hernandez Garcia [0]
Isabel Hernandez Rodriguez [0]
3ª F
[210]
P6: BAJA
El Drago
Irene Molina López [110]
Paqui González López [100]
3ª F
[36]
P7: Carmen & Rosa
La Luz
Carmen Imbertis Napa [18]
Rosa Chipao Pumacayo [18]
3ª F
[5]
P8: Aisha & Nazaret del Pilar
El Drago
Aisha Valido Mederos [5]
Nazaret del Pilar Viejo Henríquez [0]
3ª F
[0]
P9: Julia & Olivia
Castillo de Agüimes
Julia Caballero Martel [0]
Olivia Pérez Vega [0]
3ª F
[38]
P10: Victoria & Margarita
Castillo de Agüimes
Victoria Innes [0]
Margarita Pérez Perdomo [38]
3ª F
[381]
P11: Yaiza & Xenia
Spin Pádel
Yaiza Sánchez Ramos [122]
Xenia Kachegina [259]
3ª F
[620]
P12: Cristina & Rosa
CD La Galera
Cristina Diepa Morales [320]
Rosa Benítez Manzano [300]
3ª F
[17]
P13: Victoria & Carmen Delia
Castillo de Agüimes
Victoria Pérez Guedes [17]
Carmen Delia Pérez Guedes [0]
3ª F
[103]
P14: Laura & Yurena
Telde (El Goro)
Laura Santana Estupiñán [45]
Yurena Pérez Rodríguez [58]
3ª F
[440]
P15: Nancy & Pilar
La Calzada
Nancy Medina [300]
Pilar López Padrón [140]
3ª F
[1]
P16: Verónica & Jennifer
El Drago
Verónica Martín Jiménez [1]
Jennifer Rosa Rodríguez [0]
3ª M - B
[22]
P1: Reinaldo & Javier
Paseo de Chil
Reinaldo Peña Dursunova [0]
Javier París Toledo [22]
3ª M - A
[260]
P1: Félix Ezequiel & Eduardo
Telde (El Goro)
Félix Ezequiel Manrique Nóbregas [130]
Eduardo Vizcaíno Sánchez [130]
3ª M - B
[0]
P2: Ismael & Jose Antonio
Paseo de Chil
Ismael Lopez Alamo [0]
Jose Antonio Santana Arencibia [0]
3ª M - A
[54]
P2: Lorenzo J. & Gabriel
Castillo de Agüimes
Lorenzo J. Lorenzo Cárdenes [21]
Gabriel Rivero Sánchez [33]
3ª M - B
[108]
P3: Heriberto & Luis
CD La Galera
Heriberto Sánchez Aguiar [54]
Luis Sánchez Aguiar [54]
3ª M - A
[260]
P3: Vicente & César
Telde (El Goro)
Vicente Ginés Santiago [133]
César Ríos Santacruz [127]
3ª M - A
[115]
P4: Adolfo & Cristian
Castillo de Agüimes
Adolfo Valeiras Marcos [60]
Cristian Monzón Lantz [55]
3ª M - B
[80]
P4: Antonio & Sergio
El Drago
Antonio Serrano Hinojosa [80]
Sergio Serrano Cabrera [0]
3ª M - A
[217]
P5: Juan Luis & Leocadio
Spin Pádel
Juan Luis Trujillo Suárez [108]
Leocadio Marrero Trujillo [109]
3ª M - B
[189]
P5: Roberto & Marcos
Open GC
Roberto Dávila Hernández [96]
Marcos Quintana Martel [93]
3ª M - A
[8]
P6: Luis Fernando & Boro
Spin Pádel
Luis Fernando Redondo Cervantes [0]
Boro Santana Soto [8]
3ª M - B
[193]
P6: Iñaki & Alexis
La Calzada
Iñaki Gómez Lorenzo [93]
Alexis Bolaños Sosa [100]
3ª M - A
[146]
P7: Ricardo & Alejandro
Telde (El Goro)
Ricardo Cazorla Díaz [84]
Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez [34]
3ª M - B
[288]
P7: Miguel & Fran
Paseo de Chil
Miguel Quintanilla Ericson [129]
Francisco Javier Herrera Hernández [159]
3ª M - B
[4]
P8: Miguel Ángel & Néstor
GC Indoor
Miguel Ángel Castellano Castellano [4]
Néstor Segura Henríquez [0]
3ª M - A
[155]
P8: Roberto & Rogelio
Telde (El Goro)
Roberto Batres Peñuela [116]
Rogelio Falcón Santana [39]
3ª M - A
[365]
P9: Roberto & Juan Manuel
Telde (El Goro)
Roberto Melián Aquino [181]
Juan Manuel Fuentes García [184]
3ª M - B
[185]
P9: Javier & Luis
GC Indoor
Javier González Santana [101]
Luis Nuñes Vaquero [84]
3ª M - A
[422]
P10: Ernesto & Óscar
Telde (El Goro)
Ernesto Prieto Muñoz [208]
Óscar Prieto Muñoz [214]
3ª M - B
[214]
P10: Javier & Francisco Javier
GC Indoor
Javier García Sánchez [107]
Francisco Javier Suárez Navarro [107]
3ª M - A
[68]
P11: Rafael & Jose Manuel
Spin Pádel
Rafael Hernández Sánchez [68]
Jesús Manuel Garcia Omar [0]
3ª M - B
[85]
P11: Armando & Francisco Javier
GC Indoor
Armando González Benítez [85]
Francisco Javier Castro Sanjurjo [0]
3ª M - A
[37]
P12: Gabriel & Francisco Javier
Spin Pádel
Gabriel Ramírez Marrero [23]
Francisco Javier López Hernández [14]
3ª M - B
[470]
P12: Jesús & Jose
CD La Galera
Jesús Viejo Henríquez [461]
José Herrera Hernández [198]
3ª M - A
[124]
P13: Ángel & Fernando
GC Indoor
Ángel Hernández Rodríguez [124]
Fernando Mateo Rodriguez [0]
3ª M - B
[610]
P13: Antonio & Miguel Ángel
GC Indoor
Antonio Mateo Rodríguez [269]
Miguel Ángel García Esmoris [341]
3ª M - B
[397]
P14: Caleb & Pancho
Paseo de Chil
Caleb Sánchez Grau [246]
Francisco Mateo Sánchez [151]
3ª M - A
[160]
P14: José María & Néstor
GC Indoor
José María Alemán Acosta [117]
Néstor Godoy Rodríguez [43]
3ª M - B
[166]
P15: Matías & Tanausú
CD La Galera
Matías Molina Herrera [83]
Tanausú Bolaños Sánchez [83]
3ª M - A
[100]
P15: Badayco & Miguel
GC Indoor
Badayco Armas Díaz [100]
Miguel Fernández Armas [0]
3ª M - A
[246]
P16: Domingo & Aridane Luis
Telde (El Goro)
Domingo García Ruano [156]
Aridane Luis Concepción Guodemar [90]
3ª M - B
[0]
P16: Alberto & Adán
El Drago
Alberto Cabrera Aguiar [0]
Adán San Gil Martín [0]
3ª M - B
[5]
P17: Diego & Osvaldo
El Drago
Diego Santana Santana [5]
Osvaldo Mujica Diaz [0]
3ª M - A
[232]
P17: Javier & Jesús Carmelo
GC Indoor
Javier Cacereño Padrón [116]
Jesús Carmelo Santana Rodríguez [116]
3ª M - B
[440]
P18: Yeray & Moisés
Paseo de Chil
Yeray Quintana Calero [323]
Moisés Fernández Duque [117]
3ª M - A
[136]
P18: Cristian & Juan Manuel
Telde (El Goro)
Cristian Cárdenes Canino [68]
Juan Manuel Zurita Suárez [68]
3ª X
[167]
P1: Itahisa & Francisco Javier
Telde (El Goro)
Itahisa Herrera Ramírez [134]
Francisco Javier Martínez Aguiar [33]
3ª X
[20]
P2: Ana & Wim
Telde (El Goro)
Ana González Trujillo [13]
Wim Aspeslag [7]
3ª X
[267]
P3: Ofelia & Guayasén
Castillo de Agüimes
Ofelia Alvarado Santana [106]
Guayasén de la Cruz García [161]
3ª X
[59]
P4: BAJA
Castillo de Agüimes
Esmeralda Donate Alonso [25]
Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez [34]
3ª X
[137]
P5: Nestor & Fayna
GC Indoor
Néstor Godoy Rodríguez [43]
Fayna Quintana González [137]
3ª X
[448]
P6: Mónica & Domingo
Spin Pádel
Mónica Aguiar Brito [292]
Domingo García Ruano [156]
3ª X
[390]
P7: Sergio & Chantal
Telde (El Goro)
Sergio Navarro Caballero [264]
Chantal van Rijsingen [126]
3ª X
[419]
P8: Jezabel & Enrique
GC Indoor
Jezabel Candelaria Santana [193]
Enrique Granados Blanco [226]
3ª X
[12]
P9: Rodrigo Ariel & Ornela
Castillo de Agüimes
Rodrigo Ariel Navarro Piergentili [11]
Ornela Guerra Estupiñán [1]
3ª X
[332]
P10: Miguel & Cristina
CD La Galera
Miguel Borbones González [12]
Cristina Diepa Morales [320]
3ª X
[431]
P11: Doramas & Yurena
GC Indoor
Doramas Sosa Morales [373]
Yurena Pérez Rodríguez [58]
3ª X
[211]
P12: Macarena & Alejandro
El Drago
Macarena González Santana [110]
Alejandro Valido Alonso [101]
3ª X
[146]
P13: Baja
GC Indoor
Jorge Néstor Rodríguez Arencibia [7]
Yvonne Stoof [139]
3ª X
[124]
P14: Vicente & Victoria
Castillo de Agüimes
Vicente Suárez Díaz [107]
Victoria Pérez Guedes [17]
3ª X
[7]
P15: Guillermo & Belén
El Drago
Guillermo Alemán Santana [7]
Belén Suarez Feo [0]
3ª X
[698]
P16: Ana & Ricardo
GC Indoor
Ana Guerra Carrillo [152]
Ricardo Sánchez López [546]
3ª X
[80]
P17: Yolanda & Antonio
Spin Pádel
Yolanda Roca Arencibia [0]
Antonio Serrano Hinojosa [80]
3ª X
[0]
P18: Manuel & Isabel
GC Indoor
Manuel Perez Hernandez [0]
Isabel Hernandez Rodriguez [0]
3ª X
[29]
P19: Daniel & Silvia
El Drago
Daniel Navarro Martínez [28]
Silvia Bautista Quintana [1]
4ª F
[0]
P1: Patricia & Cristina
Paseo de Chil
Patricia de Yrissarri Auyanet [0]
Cristina Elorza Trueba [0]
4ª F
[6]
P2: Candelaria & Davinia
Spin Pádel
Candelaria Torres Arbelo [6]
Davinia Lopez Hernandez [0]
4ª F
[0]
P3: Marta & Minerva
Open GC
Marta Ortega Rodríguez [0]
Minerva Soto Fontaine [0]
4ª F
[0]
P4: Herminia & Rita
CD La Galera
Herminia Caro Rua [0]
Rita Figueroa Rosales [0]
4ª M - B
[62]
P1: José Luciano & Carlos
Paseo de Chil
José Luciano Melián de la Fe [31]
Carlos de Blasis Sardella [31]
4ª M - A
[3]
P1: Samuel & Aythami
Spin Pádel
Samuel Santana Rosas [3]
Aythami Santana Lopez [0]
4ª M - B
[25]
P2: Raúl & Emilio
Open GC
Raúl Reyes Perez [18]
Emilio García Pulido [7]
4ª M - A
[62]
P2: Santiago & Miguel Ángel
GC Indoor
Santiago Santana Robaina [31]
Miguel Ángel Santana Robaina [31]
4ª M - A
[0]
P3: Miguel Angel & Diego
Spin Pádel
Miguel Angel Perez Santana [0]
Diego Couso Costas [0]
4ª M - B
[14]
P3: Néstor & Santiago
CD La Galera
Néstor Santana Arce [7]
Santiago Maillo Rodríguez [7]
4ª M - A
[9]
P4: Ivan & Sergio
GC Indoor
Iván Yari de Aysa Medina [0]
Sergio Zubillaga Gil [9]
4ª M - B
[0]
P4: Carlos & Alejandro
La Luz
Carlos Puig Cabrera [0]
Alejandro Puig Cabrera [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P5: Ricardo & Kilian
Open GC
Ricardo Garcia Granda [0]
Kilian Baez Garcia [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P5: Jose Carlos & Jose
Spin Pádel
Jose Carlos Garcia Falcon [0]
Jose Garcia Ramirez [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P6: Cristian Feliciano & Ángel
Telde (El Goro)
Cristian Feliciano Martin Gonzalez [0]
Ángel Carrillo Lopez [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P6: Javier & Eduardo
Paseo de Chil
Javier Martinez Saavedra [0]
Eduardo Hernandez Pages [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P7: Carlos Daniel & Jorge
El Drago
Carlos Daniel Garcia Gonzalez [0]
Jorge Naranjo Vera [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P7: Jonathan & Marcos
Castillo de Agüimes
Jonathan Guedes Quintana [0]
Marcos Pérez Rodríguez [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P8: Jesús & David
CD La Galera
Jesús Quintana Diaz [0]
David Talavera Hierro [0]
4ª M - A
[2]
P8: Nelido & Antonio
Telde (El Goro)
Antonio Montesdeoca Santos [2]
Nélido Valido Robaina [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P9: BAJA
Spin Pádel
Raul David Rodriguez Yanez [0]
Aridani Perez hernandez [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P9: Ernesto & Rafael
CD La Galera
Ernesto Huecas Braceras [0]
Rafael Pardo Ortega [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P10: Jose Carlos & Francisco Javier
4+QuePádel
Jose Carlos Zamorano Medero [0]
Francisco Javier Mederos Montesdeoca [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P10: Jonatan & Alejandro
GC Indoor
Jonatan Viera Silva [0]
Alejandro Galván Benítez [0]
4ª M - A
[78]
P11: Antonio Jesús & Roberto
Telde (El Goro)
Antonio Jesús Suárez Rodríguez [39]
Roberto Rodríguez Suárez [39]
4ª M - B
[0]
P11: Guillermo & Daniel
CD La Galera
Guillermo Gonzalez Rodriguez [0]
Daniel Garcia Barrios [0]
4ª M - A
[110]
P12: Nicolás Ariel & Francisco
Telde (El Goro)
Nicolás Ariel Wente [8]
Francisco Nuez García [102]
4ª M - B
[0]
P12: José Martin & Michael
El Drago
José Martin Aguerralde Movellan [0]
Michael Platzer [0]
4ª M - A
[100]
P13: Alexis & José Manuel
Telde (El Goro)
Alexis Carreño Ramírez [56]
José Manuel Suárez Ramírez [44]
4ª M - B
[0]
P13: Borja & David S.
CD La Galera
Borja Aleman Santana [0]
David Solla Perdomo [0]
4ª M - A
[0]
P14: Ivan & Pablo
Castillo de Agüimes
Ivan Alonso Martinez [0]
Pablo Morales Guedes [0]
4ª M - B
[28]
P14: Efraín & Alejandro
Open GC
Efraín Martel Álvarez [28]
Alejandro Rodríguez Vega [0]
4ª M - B
[0]
P15: Fernando & Miguel
Open GC
Fernando De Sande Gonzalez [0]
Miguel Ronda Alvarez [0]
4ª M - A
[22]
P15: Jose & Jose
Telde (El Goro)
Jose Silva Jimenez [0]
José Miguel Melián Vega [22]
4ª M - A
[53]
P16: Francisco Javier y Juan Carmelo
GC Indoor
Francisco Javier Martínez Aguiar [33]
Juan Carmelo García Cabrera [0]
4ª M - B
[26]
P16: Daniel & Francisco Daniel
El Drago
Daniel Rodríguez Saavedra [21]
Francisco Daniel Celis Ramírez [5]
4ª X
[30]
P1: José J. & Nereida
Paseo de Chil
José J. de la Torre Ramírez [15]
Nereida Pestana Miranda [15]
4ª X
[120]
P2: Mae & Jose
Spin Pádel
Mae Santana Guerra [120]
Jose Garcia Ramirez [0]
4ª X
[0]
P3: Carlos & Luisa
GC Indoor
Carlos Santana Gonzalez [0]
Luisa Rodríguez Medina [0]
4ª X
[14]
P4: Fernando & Aisha
El Drago
Fernando Jerez Morales [9]
Aisha Valido Mederos [5]
4ª X
[0]
P5: Victor & Judith
Open GC
Victor Morante Cabrera [0]
Judith Rodríguez Velazquez [0]
4ª X
[0]
P6: Christian & Minerva
Open GC
Christian Lizandra Mata [0]
Minerva Soto Fontaine [0]
4ª X
[0]
P7: BAJA
Castillo de Agüimes
Ricardo Navarro Gonzalez [0]
Marisa Piergentilli [0]
4ª X
[0]
P8: Guillermo & Iraya
CD La Galera
Guillermo Gonzalez Rodriguez [0]
Iraya Rodríguez Britos [0]
4ª X
[1]
P9: Nauzet & Mayte
Open GC
Nauzet Hernández Hernández [1]
Mayte Paez Lorenzo [0]
4ª X
[48]
P10: Sonia & Hilario
Open GC
Sonia Suarez Garcia [0]
Hilario Santana García [48]

Liga KIA